Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ/ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (Γ Ομιλος) 2019-2020

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ/ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (Γ Ομιλος) 2019-2020

1η Αγωνιστική

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΠΟΓ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΑΝ. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ – ΑΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015 – ΑΠΟΛ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ

2η Αγωνιστική

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015 – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΠΟΓ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
ΑΝ. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ – ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
ΑΠΟΛ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ

3η Αγωνιστική

ΠΟΓ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ – ΑΝ. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ

4η Αγωνιστική

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015 – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ – ΠΟΓ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
ΑΝ. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ

5η Αγωνιστική

ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ
ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ – ΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΝ. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
ΠΟΓ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ

6η Αγωνιστική

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015 – ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ – ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΠΟΓ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
ΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΑΠΟΛ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΑΝ. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ

7η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015
ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ
ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΠΟΓ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΝ. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ – ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ

8η Αγωνιστική

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015 – ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΟΓ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΝ. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΚΟΣ

9η Αγωνιστική

ΑΝ. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015
ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΟΓ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ

10η Αγωνιστική

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015 – ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ – ΑΝ. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
ΠΟΓ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΑΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
ΑΠΟΛ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

11η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2015
ΜΥΓΔΟΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ
ΑΝ. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ – ΠΟΓ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
ΑΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ – ΑΠΟΛ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ

Αρέσει σε %d bloggers: